SEASON 2015/2016

County Cup Winners Under 16
Nunnery Wood Sharks
Under 17 Cup Winners
Nunnery Wood Falcons
Under 15 Cup Winners
Nunnery Wood Eagles
Under 17 League Winners
Nunnery Wood Falcons

SEASON 2014/2015

Stourport League Secretary of the Year
Peter Causley
Ambassador League Fair Play Winners
Nunnery Wood Kestrels
Mercian League Boys Fair Play Winners
Nunnery Wood Lions
Under 10 Division Winners
Nunnery Wood Cougars
Under 11 Division 1 Runners Up
Nunnery Wood Ospreys
Under 11 Division 3 Runners Up
Nunnery Wood Panthers
Under 12 Stourport League Cup Winners
Nunnery Wood Barracudas
Under 13 Stourport League Cup Runners Up
Nunnery Wood Eagles
Under 16 Division 1 Winners
Nunnery Wood Falcons
Under 16 Division 2 Winners
Nunnery Wood Tigers
Under 16 Cup Runners Up
Nunnery Wood Falcons

SEASON 2013/2014

AWARDED CHARTER STANDARD COMMUNITY STATUS
Under 7 Group B Winners
Nunnery Wood Cobras
Girls Under 14 League Champions
Nunnery Wood Coyotes
Girls Under 14 Cup Winners
Nunnery Wood Coyotes
WFA County Cup Runners Up
Nunnery Wood Falcons
Under 15 Cup Runners Up
Nunnery Wood Falcons
Under 14 League Winners
Nunnery Wood Sharks
Under 14 Cup Winners
Nunnery Wood Sharks
Under 13 Group Winners
Nunnery Wood Kestrels
Under 12 Division 1 Runners Up
Nunnery Wood Eagles
Under 12 Cup Winners
Nunnery Wood Eagles
Under 11 Division 2 Runners Up
Nunnery Wood Barracudas
Under 10 Division Champions
Nunnery Wood Ospreys
Under 10 League Winners
Nunnery Wood Predators
Under 10 Cup Winners
Nunnery Wood Predators

SEASON 2012/2013

AWARDED CHARTER STANDARD DEVELOPMENT CLUB OF THE YEAR
WFA Respect Award Winners
Nunnery Wood Coyotes
Stourport League Secretary of the Year
Andy Jones
Under 16 Cup Runners Up
Nunnery Wood Youth
WFA Under 14 County Cup Winners
Nunnery Wood Falcons
Girls Under 13 League Runners Up
Nunnery Wood Coyotes
Girls Under 13 Cup Runners Up
Nunnery Wood Coyotes
Under 12 Cup Runners Up
Nunnery Wood Leopards
Under 12 Division 2 Champions
Nunnery Wood Leopards
Under 11 Cup Runners Up
Nunnery Wood Merlins
Under 9 Cup Winners
Nunnery Wood Hawks
Under 9 Cup Winners
Nunnery Wood Ospreys
Under 9 Division 1 Runners Up
Nunnery Wood Ospreys

SEASON 2011/2012

Under 12 Division 2 Winners
Nunnery Wood Cobras
Under 11 Division 1 Winners
Nunnery Wood Scorpions
Under 11 Cup Winners
Nunnery Wood Scorpions

SEASON 2010/2011

Under 16 League Winners
Nunnery Wood Wolves
Under 12 Division 1 Runners Up
Nunnery Wood Falcons
Under 12 Cup Winners
Nunnery Wood Falcons
Under 10 League Winners
Nunnery Wood Scorpions
Under 10 Cup Winners
Nunnery Wood Lions
Under 10 League Runners Up
Nunnery Wood Lions
Under 10 Cup Runners Up
Nunnery Wood Scorpions

SEASON 2009/2010

Under 13 Cup Winners
Nunnery Wood Panthers
Under 11 Cup Winners
Nunnery Wood Falcons
Under 10 Division 2Runners Up
Nunnery Wood Sharks
Under 9 League Winners
Nunnery Wood Scorpions
Under 9 Cup Winners
Nunnery Wood Scorpions

SEASON 2008/2009

Under 14 Division 2 Runners Up
Nunnery Wood Wolves
Under 12 Cup Winners
Nunnery Wood Panthers
Under 12 Division 1 Winners
Nunnery Wood Panthers
Under 11 Cup Winners
Nunnery Wood Leopards
Under 10 Cup Runners Up
Nunnery Wood Falcons

SEASON 2007/2008

Under 11 Cup Runners Up
Nunnery Wood Panthers
Under 10 League Runners Up
Nunnery Wood Tigers
Under 9 League Runners Up
Nunnery Wood Falcons

SEASON 2006/2007

Under 13 Cup Runners Up
Nunnery Wood Pumas
Under 10 League Winners
Nunnery Wood Lions
Under 10 Cup Winners
Nunnery Wood Lions
Under 9 League Runners Up
Nunnery Wood Leopards
Under 8 League Runners Up
Nunnery Wood Falcons

SEASON 2004/2005

Under 13 Cup Runners Up
Nunnery Wood Colts
Under 12 Cup Runners Up
Nunnery Wood Colts
Under 8 Division 1 Champions
Nunnery Wood Lions

SEASON 2003/2004

Under 12 Division 1 Winners
Nunnery Wood Colts
Under 11 Cup Runners Up
Nunnery Wood Tigers
Under 10 Division 2 Winners
Nunnery Wood Lynx

SEASON 2002/2003

Under 10 League Winners
Nunnery Wood Tigers
Under 10 Cup Winners
Nunnery Wood Tigers
Under 9 League Winners
Nunnery Wood

SEASON 2001/2002

Under 12 Cup Runners Up
Nunnery Wood Colts
Under 9 Cup Winners
Nunnery Wood
Under 9 League Runners Up
Nunnery Wood
Under 11 Cup Winners
Nunnery Wood Juniors

SEASON 2000/2001

Under 10 League Winners
Nunnery Wood Juniors
Under 10 Cup Winners
Nunnery Wood Juniors

SEASON 1999/2000

Under 9 League Winners
Nunnery Wood Juniors A
Under 13 Division 1 Winners
Nunnery Wood Colts
Stourport League Secretary of the Year
S Miller

SEASON 1998/1999

Under 12 Cup Winners
Nunnery Wood Colts
Under 10 Cup Winners
Nunnery Wood Colts
Under 9 Cup Winners
Nunnery Wood A
Under 9 League Runners Up
Nunnery Wood A

SEASON 1997/1998

Under 11 League Winners
Nunnery Wood Colts
Under 11 Cup Runners Up
Nunnery Wood Colts